MSC “FRISIAN LIONS” Moorwinkelsdamm
Speedway Liga Nord 2022
Pos. | Mannschaft | Rennen | 1. Platz | 2. Platz | 3. Platz | 4. Platz | LP+ | MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC “Hornets” Meißen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 11 |
2 | MSC “Emsland Speedway Team” – Dohren | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 9 |
3 | MSC “FRISIAN LIONS” Moorwinkelsdamm | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 9 |
4 | MSC “Young Vikings” Brokstedt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 7 |
5 | Teterower Hechtjungen- MC Bergring Teterow | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 3 |
6 | MC Güstrow Torros | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 96 | 2 |
7 | Wolfspack Wolfslake | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 1 |
Team Rot | LP | MP | Team Blau | LP | MP | Team Weiß | LP | MP | Team Gelb | LP | MP | |||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 38 | 2 | MC Güstrow Torros | 27 | 1 | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 48 | 3 | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 19 | 0 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 24 | 1 | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 41 | 2 | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 43 | 3 | MC Güstrow Torros | 22 | 0 | ||||
Neuer Termin: 8.10.2022 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 20 | 1 | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 36 | 2 | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 17 | 0 | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 58 | 3 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MC Güstrow Torros | 29 | 1 | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 39 | 2 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 17 | 0 | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 46 | 3 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 55 | 3 | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 20 | 0 | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 32 | 2 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 25 | 1 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 58 | 3 | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 22 | 0 | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 24 | 1 | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 28 | 2 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 44 | 3 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 28 | 1 | MC Güstrow Torros | 18 | 0 | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 41 | 2 |
© Bahnsport-Info/2022
Jochen Rädiker
Heimrennen
Nr. | Fahrer | Pos | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Pkt. | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Pkt. | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt. | Fin B | FinA | Pkt. | Platz |
MSC " Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeffrey Sijbesma | Senior | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8 | x | x | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Celina Liebmann | U26 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | x | 3 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonny Wynant | U22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | x | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Levin Cording (Gast) | Junior C | D | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mika Finn Janßen | Junior C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nynke Sijbesma | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Björn Boersma | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Jochen Rädiker | TP | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 39 | 39 | 41 | 44 | 44 | |
MC "Teterower Hechtjungen" Bergring Teterow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Troidl | Senior | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 11 | x | 1 | 12 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Wegner | U26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | x | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Patricia Erhart | U22 | 1 | 1 | D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | x | x | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Max Streller | Junior C | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | N | 0 | N | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul Weisheit (Gast) | Junior C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Manuel Ohde | TP | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 26 | 0 | 27 | 28 | 28 | |
MC Güstrow - Torros Güstrow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tommy Schwalb | Senior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Manuel Rau | U26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | x | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Rath | U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | N | 0 | x | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Bruno Thomas | Junior C | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | A | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frieda Thomas | Junior C | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Schwinkendorf | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Ralf Peters | TP | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |
MSC " Young Vikings" Brokstedt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mirko Wolter | Senior | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | N | 4 | 3 | 7 | x | 2 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Birger Jähn | U26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | x | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattis Möller | U22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | x | x | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Esslinger | Junior C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ben Iken (Gast) | Junior C | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ann-Kathrin Gerdes | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Thomas Thode | TP | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 28 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 36 | 0 | 39 | 41 | 41 | |
© Bahnsport-Info/2022
- Leagues
- Speedway Liga Nord
- Saisons
- 2022
- Heim
- SVG AG-Arena Moorwinkelsdamm