PlatzTeamRennenLaufpunkteMatchpunkteØ LPØ MPPlätzeTitel
1MSC Moorwinkelsdamm154972933.131.931,2,1,2,3,2019.2017
2MSC Wölfe Wittstock73251846.432.571,2,2018
3Emsland Speedway Team92891632.111.783,1,1,2021,2020
4MSC Brokstedt102761327.61.33,3,3,
5MC Bergring Teterow5154930.81.84,2,
6MC Ludwigslust6171828.51.332,4,
7MSC Nordhastedt9215323.890.332,3,4,

 

Legende:

LP = Laufpunkte

MP = Matchpunkte