Teterower Hechtjungen- MC Bergring Teterow
Speedway Liga Nord 2022
Pos. | Mannschaft | Rennen | 1. Platz | 2. Platz | 3. Platz | 4. Platz | LP+ | MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC “Hornets” Meißen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 11 |
2 | MSC “Emsland Speedway Team” – Dohren | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 9 |
3 | MSC “FRISIAN LIONS” Moorwinkelsdamm | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 9 |
4 | MSC “Young Vikings” Brokstedt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 7 |
5 | Teterower Hechtjungen- MC Bergring Teterow | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 3 |
6 | MC Güstrow Torros | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 96 | 2 |
7 | Wolfspack Wolfslake | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 1 |
Team Rot | LP | MP | Team Blau | LP | MP | Team Weiß | LP | MP | Team Gelb | LP | MP | |||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 38 | 2 | MC Güstrow Torros | 27 | 1 | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 48 | 3 | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 19 | 0 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 24 | 1 | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 41 | 2 | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 43 | 3 | MC Güstrow Torros | 22 | 0 | ||||
Neuer Termin: 8.10.2022 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 20 | 1 | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 36 | 2 | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 17 | 0 | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 58 | 3 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MC Güstrow Torros | 29 | 1 | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 39 | 2 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 17 | 0 | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 46 | 3 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 55 | 3 | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 20 | 0 | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 32 | 2 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 25 | 1 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 58 | 3 | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 22 | 0 | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 24 | 1 | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 28 | 2 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 44 | 3 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 28 | 1 | MC Güstrow Torros | 18 | 0 | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 41 | 2 |
© Bahnsport-Info/2022
Manuela Ohde
Heimrennen
Nr. | Fahrer | Pos | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Pkt. | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Pkt. | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt. | Fin B | FinA | Pkt. | Platz |
MC "Teterower Hechtjungen" Bergring Teterow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Troidl | Senior | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | x | 2 | 11 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Wegner | U26 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | x | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Patricia Erhart | U22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | S | 1 | A | 1 | x | x | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Björn Bjoersma (G) | Junior C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | D | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | x | Junior C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kai Gehl | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Manuel Ohde | TP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 20 | |
MSC " Young Vikings" Brokstedt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mirko Wolter | Senior | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 8 | x | A | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Birger Jähn | U26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | x | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattis Möller | U22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | x | 3 | x | x | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Esslinger | Junior C | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ben Iken | Junior C | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tom Meyer | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | x | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Thomas Thode | TP | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Pott | Senior | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | D | 5 | x | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Nick - Colin Haltermann | U26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sindy Weber | U22 | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | x | x | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Weisheit | Junior C | D | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alina Sassenhagen | Junior C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | D | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | x | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | x | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Elmo Schröder | TP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 17 | |
MC "Hornets" Meißen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Pott | Senior | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | D | 5 | x | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Nick - Colin Haltermann | U26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sindy Weber | U22 | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | x | x | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Weisheit | Junior C | D | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alina Sassenhagen | Junior C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | D | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | x | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | x | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Elmo Schröder | TP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 17 | |
© Bahnsport-Info/2022
- Leagues
- Speedway Liga Nord
- Saisons
- 2020, 2021, 2022
- Heim
- Bergringarena Teterow