MSC “Emsland Speedway Team” – Dohren
Speedway Liga Nord 2022
Pos. | Mannschaft | Rennen | 1. Platz | 2. Platz | 3. Platz | 4. Platz | LP+ | MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC “Hornets” Meißen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 11 |
2 | MSC “Emsland Speedway Team” – Dohren | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 9 |
3 | MSC “FRISIAN LIONS” Moorwinkelsdamm | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 9 |
4 | MSC “Young Vikings” Brokstedt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 7 |
5 | Teterower Hechtjungen- MC Bergring Teterow | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 3 |
6 | MC Güstrow Torros | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 96 | 2 |
7 | Wolfspack Wolfslake | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 1 |
Team Rot | LP | MP | Team Blau | LP | MP | Team Weiß | LP | MP | Team Gelb | LP | MP | |||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 38 | 2 | MC Güstrow Torros | 27 | 1 | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 48 | 3 | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 19 | 0 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 24 | 1 | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 41 | 2 | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 43 | 3 | MC Güstrow Torros | 22 | 0 | ||||
Neuer Termin: 8.10.2022 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 20 | 1 | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 36 | 2 | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 17 | 0 | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 58 | 3 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MC Güstrow Torros | 29 | 1 | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 39 | 2 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 17 | 0 | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 46 | 3 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 55 | 3 | Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | 20 | 0 | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 32 | 2 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 25 | 1 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MC "Hornets" Meißen | 58 | 3 | MSC "Emsland Speedsway Team" Dohren | 22 | 0 | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 24 | 1 | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 28 | 2 | ||||
[ Ergebnis ] | MSC "Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | 44 | 3 | MC Bergring "Teterower Hechtjungen" Teterow | 28 | 1 | MC Güstrow Torros | 18 | 0 | MSC "Young Vikings" Brokstedt | 41 | 2 |
© Bahnsport-Info/2022
Teammanager /- in:
Thorsten Knese
Heimrennen
Nr. | Fahrer | Pos | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | Pkt. | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Pkt. | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Pkt. | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt. | Fin B | FinA | Pkt. | Platz |
MSC "Emsland Speedway Team" Dohren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jörg Tebbe | Senior | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | x | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabian Wachs | U26 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | x | 9 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marlon Hegener | U22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ben Iken | Junior C | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Levin Cording | Junior C | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niklas Schmidt | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Thorsten Knese | TP | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 55 | |
Speedway Team "Wolfspack" Wolfslake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Manuel Rau (Gast) | Senior | 2M | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Nick-Colin Haltermann | U26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ann- Kathrin Gerdes (Gast) | U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Weisheit | Junior C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alina Sassenhagen | Junior C | 2 | 2 | D | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Elmo Schröder | TP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
MSC " Frisian Lions" Moorwinkelsdamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeffrey Sijbesma | Senior | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Celina Liebmann | U26 | 1 | 1 | D | 1 | x | 1 | x | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonny Wynant | U22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mario Häusl | Junior C | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mika Fynn Janßen | Junior C | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | x | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nynke Sijbesma | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | D | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Björn Boersma | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Jochen Rädiker | TP | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 32 | |
MC "Teterower Hechtjungen" Bergring Teterow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Wegner | Senior | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrcia Erhart | U26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bruno Thomas (Gast) | U22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louis Tebbe (Gast) | Junior C | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frieda Thomas (Gast) | Junior C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Res. U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Res. - J-C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: | Manuela Ohde | TP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
© Bahnsport-Info/2022
- Leagues
- Speedway Liga Nord
- Saisons
- 2022
- Heim
- Eichenring Dohren