Ergebnis Lauf 4 – Frisian Lions
Nr. | Fahrer | Pos. | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | Pkt. | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Pkt. | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Pkt. | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt. | FIN-B | FIN-A | Pkt. | Platz | |
FRISIAN LIONS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jefferey Sijbesma | S | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Celina Liebmann | U26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tom Finger | U22 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nynke Sijbesma | JC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | x | x | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mika Fynn Janßen | JC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | N | 1 | 1 | x | x | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fynn Ole Schmietendorf | R-U22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | - | R-JC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: Jochen Rädiker | TP: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | x | x | 21 | |||
EMSLAND SPEEDWAY TEAM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jörg Tebbe | S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | N | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabian Wachs | U26 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marlon Hegener | U22 | N | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ben Iken | JC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | x | x | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tom Meyer | JC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | x | x | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Timo Wachs | R-U22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | R-JC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: Thorsten Knese | TP: | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | x | x | 26 | |||
NORDHASTEDT PIRATES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Danny Maaßen | S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | N | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattis Möller | U26 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nic k- Colin Haltermann | U22 | N | 0 | D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louis Tebbe | JC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Patrick Hyjek | JC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | x | x | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jon Ruhnke | R-U22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | - | R-JC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: Danny Maaßen / Jürgen Schmidt | TP: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | x | x | 16 | |||
TETEROWER HECHTJUNGEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Baumann | S | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Wegner | U26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ann- Kathrin Gerdes | U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Patricia Erhart | JC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9 | x | x | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Max Streller | JC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | x | x | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | - | R-U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | - | R-JC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: Manuela Ohde | TP: | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | x | x | 27 | |||
© SPEEDWAY LIGA NORD