Rennergebnis 2021 – Rennen 3 – MC Bergring Teterow
Fahrer | Pos. | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | Pkt. | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Pkt. | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Pkt. | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Pkt. | FIN-B | FIN-A | Pkt. | Platz | ||
TETEROWER HECHTJUNGEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Baumann | S | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Troidl | U26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Wegner | U22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Patricia Erhart | JC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 12 | x | x | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Max Streller | JC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | D | 4 | 0 | 4 | x | x | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ann-Kathrin Gerdes | R-U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | - | R-JC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: Manuela Ohde | TP: | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40 | x | x | 45 | |||
EMSLAND SPEEDWAY TEAM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jörg Tebbe | S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabian Wachs | U26 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Timo Wachs | U22 | 2 | 2 | x | 2 | 2 | 4 | x | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ben IKen | JC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | x | x | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tom Meyer | JC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | x | x | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marlon Hegener | R-U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: Thorsten Knese | TP: | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 36 | x | x | 40 | |||
NORDHASTEDT PIRATES | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mirko Wolter | S | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | A | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Birger Jähn | U26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nick Colin Haltermann | U22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marvin Kleinert | JC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | x | x | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Louis Tebbe | JC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | x | x | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | - | R-JC | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TM: Dominik Maaßen, Danny Ruhnke | TP: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | x | x | 21 | |||
FRISIAN LIONS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Celina Liebmann | S | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fynn Ole Schmietendorf | U26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | A | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tom Finger | U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nynke Sijbesman | JC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | x | x | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mika Fynn Janßen | JC | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | x | 0 | x | 0 | x | x | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | - | R-U22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patryk Hyek | R-JC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | x | x | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
TM: Jochen Rädiker | TP: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | x | x | 26 | |||
© SPEEDWAY LIGA NORD